Palau



Tourist and Business Visas Not Required for stay of up to 90 days.

Passport must have at least one blank visa page and must be valid for six months. If your passport is expiring within six months or you need to add pages, you can view the requirements here.

Peninsula Visa always recommends checking with your airline prior to travel as requirements can change without notice.